Fours

Round 1
Play by
12/11/23
Round 2
Play by
10/12/23
Round 3
Play by
14/01/24
Round 4
Play by
11/02/24
Round 5
Play by
03/03/24
Finals
Play by
16/03/24

WEST BERKS IBC
LODDON VALE IBC (Tm B)
EGHAM IBC
DESBOROUGH IBC (Tm B)
DESBOROUGH IBC
EGHAM IBC (Tm C)
CAMBRIDGE PARK IBC
EGHAM IBC (Tm B)
CAMBRIDGE PARK IBC (Tm B)
WATFORD IBC
BOUNDS GREEN IBC
CAMBRIDGE PARK IBC (Tm C)
THE LAWNS (ENFIELD) IBC
BOUNDS GREEN IBC (Tm C)
BOUNDS GREEN IBC (Tm B)
WATFORD IBC (Tm B)
BARKING & DISTRICT IBC
THE LAWNS (ENFIELD) IBC (Tm B)
TILBURY COMMUNITY IBC
bye
ESSEX COUNTY IBC
TILBURY COMMUNITY IBC (Tm B)
FALCON IBC
COLCHESTER IBC (Tm B)
COLCHESTER IBC
TYE GREEN IBC
TURPINS IBC
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC (Tm C)
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC
bye
HUNTINGDON IBC
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC (Tm B)
KING GEORGE FIELD IBC
CROYDON IBC (Tm C)
CROYDON IBC (Tm B)
WHITE OAK IBC
CAMBERLEY & DISTRICT IBC (Tm C)
WEY VALLEY IBC
WHITE OAK IBC (Tm B)
CROYDON IBC
CAMBERLEY & DISTRICT IBC (Tm B)
DONYNGS IBC
CAMBERLEY & DISTRICT IBC
ATHERLEY IBC (Tm B)
BANISTER PARK IBC
ATHERLEY IBC (Tm C)
ATHERLEY IBC
LODDON VALE IBC
ARUN DISTRICT IBC
VICTORY IBC (Tm B)
VICTORY IBC
bye
ADUR IBC
WORTHING PAVILION IBC (Tm B)
WORTHING PAVILION IBC
bye
WEALDEN IBC
GRATTONS IBC (Tm B)
GRATTONS IBC
ADUR IBC (Tm B)
EGERTON PARK IBC
GULLIVERS IBC
EASTBOURNE & DISTRICT IBC
EGERTON PARK IBC (Tm B)
LODDON VALE IBC (Tm B)
DESBOROUGH IBC (Tm B)
DESBOROUGH IBC
EGHAM IBC (Tm B)
CAMBRIDGE PARK IBC (Tm B)
BOUNDS GREEN IBC
BOUNDS GREEN IBC (Tm C)
BOUNDS GREEN IBC (Tm B)
THE LAWNS (ENFIELD) IBC (Tm B)
TILBURY COMMUNITY IBC
ESSEX COUNTY IBC
COLCHESTER IBC (Tm B)
COLCHESTER IBC
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC (Tm C)
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC (Tm B)
KING GEORGE FIELD IBC
WHITE OAK IBC
WEY VALLEY IBC
CROYDON IBC
CAMBERLEY & DISTRICT IBC (Tm B)
CAMBERLEY & DISTRICT IBC
ATHERLEY IBC (Tm C)
LODDON VALE IBC
VICTORY IBC (Tm B)
VICTORY IBC
ADUR IBC
WORTHING PAVILION IBC
WEALDEN IBC
GRATTONS IBC
EGERTON PARK IBC
EASTBOURNE & DISTRICT IBC
LODDON VALE IBC (Tm B)
DESBOROUGH IBC
BOUNDS GREEN IBC
BOUNDS GREEN IBC (Tm B)
THE LAWNS (ENFIELD) IBC (Tm B)
ESSEX COUNTY IBC
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC (Tm C)
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC
KING GEORGE FIELD IBC
WEY VALLEY IBC
CAMBERLEY & DISTRICT IBC (Tm B)
LODDON VALE IBC
VICTORY IBC
ADUR IBC
WEALDEN IBC
EGERTON PARK IBC
LODDON VALE IBC (Tm B)
BOUNDS GREEN IBC
ESSEX COUNTY IBC
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC (Tm C)
WEY VALLEY IBC
LODDON VALE IBC
VICTORY IBC
WEALDEN IBC
LODDON VALE IBC (Tm B)
ST.NEOTS & DISTRICT IBC (Tm C)
WEY VALLEY IBC
VICTORY IBC
 
 

Winner